参加クラス カテゴリーを表示しない
表示件数
合計 39 件
(1)
参加クラス
昇順 降順
選手氏名
昇順 降順
ふりがな
昇順 降順
所属クラブ名
昇順 降順
その他クラブ名
昇順 降順
セールナンバー
昇順 降順
性別
昇順 降順
学年
昇順 降順
土曜日の練習
昇順 降順
OP Bクラス 豊島 有壮 てしま ゆうそう 光セーリングクラブ 3121 M  小2 参加しない 
OP Aクラス 豊島 以知朗 てしま いちろう 光セーリングクラブ 3121 M  中2 参加しない 
OP Aクラス 小柳 倫太郎 こやなぎ りんたろう B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 3267 M  小6 参加する 
OP Bクラス 林 泰己 はやし たつき B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 51 M  小6 参加する 
OP Bクラス 岡田 斗陽 おかだ とうや B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 3210 M  小2 参加する 
OP Aクラス 木下 慶亮 きのした けいすけ B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 3063 M  中1 参加しない 
OP Aクラス 井上 洋輔 いのうえ ようすけ B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 2976 M  中2 参加する 
OP Bクラス 夏秋 理美 なつあき さとみ B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 41 F  小3 参加する 
OP Bクラス 安永 昂生 やすなが こうき B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 24 M  小3 参加する 
OP Aクラス 西澤 秀人 にしざわ ひでと 北九州ジュニアヨットクラブ 3268 M  中2 参加する 
OP Bクラス 西澤 佳菜 にしざわ かな 北九州ジュニアヨットクラブ 3185 F  小3 参加する 
OP Bクラス 渡邉 智晴 わたなべ ちはる B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 2640 M  小3 参加する 
OP Bクラス 若林 陽太郎 わかばやし ようたろう B&G福岡ジュニアヨット海洋クラブ 9 M  小4 参加する 
OP Aクラス 岩城 海都 いわき かいと 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 3232 M  中2 参加する 
OP Aクラス 石原 大地 いしはら だいち 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 3043 M  小6 参加する 
OP Aクラス 木田 拳太郎 きだ けんたろう 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 2819 M  小6 参加する 
OP Aクラス 坂田 純一朗 さかた じゅんいちろう 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 2961 M  小5 参加する 
OP Aクラス 坂田 紘士朗 さかた こうしろう 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 2962 M  小5 参加する 
OP Aクラス 川畑 慈英太 かわばた じぇった 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 2782 M  小5 参加する 
OP Aクラス 尾道 佳諭 おのみち けいと B&G時津海洋クラブ 3186 M  中1 参加する 
OP Aクラス 尾道 葵音 おのみち あおい B&G時津海洋クラブ 2620 F  小5 参加する 
OP Aクラス 小村 凜平 こむら りんぺい 玄海セーリングジュニアクラブ 3004 M  中2 参加しない 
OP Aクラス 谷口 慎治 たにぐち しんじ B&G松山海洋クラブ 3104 M  中1 参加する 
OP Aクラス 上園田 明真海 かみそのだ あまみ B&G別府海洋クラブ 3032 F  中1 参加しない 
OP Bクラス 上園田 心太浪 かみそのだ しんたろう B&G別府海洋クラブ 3078 M  小3 参加する 
OP Aクラス 花田 義弘 はなだ よしひろ 光セーリングクラブ 3159 M  小6 参加する 
OP Aクラス 梅迫 良輔 うめさこ りょうすけ 宮崎ジュニアヨットクラブ 3030 M  中1 参加する 
OP Aクラス 松本 奏和 まつもと かなと B&G時津海洋クラブ 3215 M  中2 参加しない 
OP Aクラス 上園田 竜志浪 かみそのだ りゅうじろう B&G別府海洋クラブ 3033 M  小5 参加する 
OP Bクラス 五嶋 杏莉 ごとう あんり 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 72 F  小4 参加する 
OP Bクラス 梅原 倫志 うめはら さとし 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 60 M  小4 参加する 
OP Bクラス 橋口 洋人 はしぐち ひろと 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ J2023 M  小3 参加する 
OP Bクラス 宇藤 伶 うとう りょう 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 6 M  小6 参加する 
laser4.7 中島 亮 なかしま りょう その他 鹿児島高専 144169 M  高2 参加しない 
laser4.7 石原 舞琳 いしはら まりん その他 志学館 156003 F  高2 参加しない 
laser4.7 鳩野 真凛 はとや まりん その他 明桜館 151777 F  高2 参加しない 
laser4.7 鳩宿 あお海 はとや あおみ 鹿児島ジュニアヨットクラブ 13189 F  中2 参加しない 
laser4.7 山下 翼 やました つばさ その他 鹿児島商業 11478 M  高2 参加しない 
laser4.7 駒水 歩夢 こまみず あゆむ その他 鹿児島商業 13216 M  高2 参加しない 

ENTRY受付中

受付終了- Laser

受付終了- Optimist

受付終了- 他クラス