参加クラス カテゴリーを表示しない
表示件数
合計 60 件
参加クラス
昇順 降順
選手氏名
昇順 降順
ふりがな
昇順 降順
所属クラブ名
昇順 降順
その他クラブ名
昇順 降順
セールナンバー
昇順 降順
性別
昇順 降順
学年
昇順 降順
ゴールド 重松 駿 しげまつ しゅん 夢の島ヨットクラブ 3176 M  中1
ゴールド 重松 陽 しげまつ ひなた 夢の島ヨットクラブ 3352 M  小5
ゴールド 菅野 響 すがの ひびき B&G兵庫ジュニア海洋クラブ 3184 M  中1
シルバー 山口 悠吏 やまぐち ゆうり 夢の島ヨットクラブ 3220 M  小5
ゴールド 内田 愛理 ウチダ アイリ 清水ヨットスポーツ少年団 3018 F  中2
ゴールド 内田 幸恋 うちだ ここ 清水ヨットスポーツ少年団 2900 F  小6
ゴールド 太田 薫 おおた かおる 清水ヨットスポーツ少年団 2958 M  小6
ゴールド 宮本 あかり みやもと あかり 夢の島ヨットクラブ 3345 F  小6
ゴールド 渡邊 信幸 わたなべ のぶゆき 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3284 M  中2
ゴールド 小山 すみれ こやま すみれ 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3241 F  中1
ゴールド 松岡 叶真 まつおか とうま 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3291 M  中2
シルバー 中川 祐太 なかがわ ゆうた 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 299 M  小6
シルバー 飯塚 竜士 いいづか りゅうと 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 2990 M  小6
ゴールド 山守 ちひろ やまもり ちひろ 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3242 F  中2
シルバー 松原 啓悟 まつばら けいご 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3175 M  小6
ゴールド 池田 ももか いけだ ももか 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3363 F  中1
ゴールド 齋藤 創一郎 さいとう そういちろう 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3246 M  中1
ゴールド 葉山 カトル はやま かとる 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3117 F  中1
ゴールド 中島 拓海 なかしま たくみ 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3365 M  小5
ゴールド 西村 拓真 にしむら たくま 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3307 M  中1
ゴールド 宇田川 涼太郎 うだがわ りょうたろう 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3112 M  中2
ゴールド 堂園 佑和 どうぞの ゆうわ 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3047 M  中1
ゴールド 矢吹 優喜 やぶき ゆうき 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 2797 M  中1
シルバー 安田 颯志 やすだ そうし 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 3255 M  小4
シルバー 中谷 健心 なかたに けんしん 横浜ジュニアヨットクラブ 2795 M  小4
ゴールド 鈴木 海翔 すずき かいと 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 3320 M  中1
シルバー 鈴木 しおん すずき しおん 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 3116 F  小4
ゴールド 富永 晏吏 とみなが あんり 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3362 M  中1
シルバー 北浦 菜月 きたうら なつき 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3289 F  小6
ゴールド 白石 尚也 しらいし なおや 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 3114 M  小6
シルバー 山本 伊織 やまもと いおり 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3241 M  小6
ゴールド 上條 久美子 かみじょう くみこ 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3285 F  中1
ゴールド 落合 創太 おちあい そうた 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 3179 M  中1
シルバー 上野 誠悟 うえの せいご 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 3212 M  小6
シルバー 上野 僚介 うえの りょうすけ 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 2931 M  小4
シルバー 曾 子誠 そ まこと 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 2940 M  小6
シルバー 佐藤 璃奈 さとう りな 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 2760 F  小5
ゴールド 山田 真理歩 ヤマダ マリブ YMFSジュニアヨットスクール葉山 3296 M  中2
ゴールド 伊豫田 桜介 イトダ オウスケ YMFSジュニアヨットスクール葉山 3181 M  中1
ゴールド 星野 高輝 ホシノ タカアキ YMFSジュニアヨットスクール葉山 3297 M  中2
シルバー 森居 昂太郎 モリイ コウウタロウ YMFSジュニアヨットスクール葉山 3066 M  小5
ゴールド 市川 太陽 いちかわ たいよう 静岡県セーリング連盟浜名湖ジュニアクラブ 2902 M  中2
ゴールド 遠藤 貫太郎 えんどう かんたろう 静岡県セーリング連盟浜名湖ジュニアクラブ 3367 M  中2
ゴールド 梶山 真央 かじやま まお 江東区立小中学校セーリング部 3292 M  中2
シルバー 竹澤 大樹 たけざわ だいき 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 01 M  中1
ゴールド 藤森 佑太郎 ふじもり ゆうたろう 千葉ヨットビルダーズクラブジュニア 3130 M  中2
ゴールド 佐藤 真心 さとう まこ 千葉ヨットビルダーズクラブジュニア 3227 F  中2
ゴールド 関根 巧 せきね たく 千葉ヨットビルダーズクラブジュニア 3096 M  中1
ゴールド 杉野 潮音 すぎの しおん 千葉ヨットビルダーズクラブジュニア 2864 M  中1
ゴールド 古田 一歩 ふるた かずほ 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 3338 M  中3
ゴールド 森 皇翔 もり こうと B&G兵庫ジュニア海洋クラブ 3163 M  中2
ゴールド 森 美遥 もり みはる B&G兵庫ジュニア海洋クラブ 3311 F  中1
シルバー 染谷 虎太郎 ソメヤ コタロウ YMFSジュニアヨットスクール葉山 2675 M  中1
ゴールド 森 映心 もり えいしん 横浜市民ジュニアヨットクラブ 2887 M  中2
ゴールド 杉浦 ふう華 すぎうら ふうか 海陽海洋クラブ 3238 F  中1
ゴールド 増本 晴 ますもと はる 藤沢市青少年セーリングクラブ 3343 F  中2
ゴールド 宮下 北岳 みやした ほくと 藤沢市青少年セーリングクラブ 2820 M  中3
ゴールド 増本 拓 ますもと ひらく 藤沢市青少年セーリングクラブ 3188 M  小5
ゴールド 山本 育生 やまもと いくお 藤沢市青少年セーリングクラブ 3230 M  小6
ゴールド 神木 宏斗 かみき ひろと 藤沢市青少年セーリングクラブ 3134 M  小6
(1)

ENTRY受付中

受付終了- Laser

受付終了- Optimist

受付終了- 他クラス